RBC Heritage Odds, TV Schedule, Tee Times: Who Will Win the Plaid Jacket?

None

With the first major of the year behind us, it’s time to look ahead at the PGA Tour schedule and the next event up is the RBC Heritage at Harbour Town. While there are plenty of top named guys who won’t be competing this week after a long week at Augusta, there are a few who will be.

Dustin Johnson and Matt Kuchar are among those who will give it a go this week as well as Valspar winner Paul Casey, Marc Leishman, and Houston Open winner Ian Poulter.

TV Schedule

Tee Times

Thursday Tee Times (all times ET)

Tee No. 1

7:10 AM – Geoff Ogilvy, Carl Pettersson, Byeong Hun An
7:20 AM – Martin Laird, Jonathan Byrd, Corey Conners
7:30 AM – John Huh, Luke List, Ryan Blaum
7:40 AM – Patrick Cantlay, Ryan Armour, Brian Harman
7:50 AM – Chris Stroud, Jonas Blixt, K.J. Choi
8:00 AM – Marc Leishman, Fabian, Bill Haas
8:10 AM – Kevin Chappell, D.A. Points, Charl Schwartzel
8:20 AM – Austin Cook, Peter Malnati, Webb Simpson
8:30 AM – David Lingmerth, Chris Kirk, Nick Watney
8:40 AM – J.J. Henry, Nick Taylor, Sung Kang
8:50 AM – Robert Streb, Jon Curran, Steve Scott
11:50 AM – Ben Martin, Sean O’Hair, Dylan Frittelli
12:00 PM – Steve Marino, Blayne Barber, Sam Saunders
12:10 PM – David Hearn, Derek Fathauer, Ross Fisher
12:20 PM – Mackenzie Hughes, Russell Knox, Brian Stuard
12:30 PM – Si Woo Kim, Martin Kaymer, Luke Donald
12:40 PM – Ian Poulter, Paul Casey, Davis Love III
12:50 PM – Xander Schauffele, Cameron Smith, Brandt Snedeker
1:00 PM – Brice Garnett, Billy Hurley III, Tyrrell Hatton
1:10 PM – Jeff Maggert, Anirban Lahiri, Matthew Fitzpatrick
1:20 PM – Michael Thompson, Robert Garrigus, Kelly Kraft
1:30 PM – Scott Stallings, Chad Campbell, Doc Redman

Tee No. 10

7:10 AM – Camilo Villegas, Harris English, C.T. Pan
7:20 AM – Scott Brown, Rory Sabbatini, Francesco Molinari
7:30 AM – Kevin Na, Dominic Bozzelli, Richy Werenski
7:40 AM – Jason Dufner, Billy Horschel, Charles Howell III
7:50 AM – Hudson Swafford, Zach Johnson, Stewart Cink
8:00 AM – Kevin Kisner, Graeme McDowell, Jim Furyk
8:10 AM – Dustin Johnson, Wesley Bryan, Matt Kuchar
8:20 AM – Bryson DeChambeau, Adam Hadwin, Cody Gribble
8:30 AM – Harond Varner III, J.J. Spaun, Beau Hossler
8:40 AM – Jason Kokrak, Colt Knost, Satoshi Kodaira
8:50 AM – Martin Flores, Ollie Schniederjans, Philip Knowles
11:50 AM – Scott Piercy, Chris Couch, Michael Kim
12:00 PM – Bud Cauley, Tom Hoge, Brandon Harkins
12:10 PM – John Senden, Chesson Hadley, Andrew Landry
12:20 PM – Rod Pampling, Ryan Moore, Matt Every
12:30 PM – Patton Kizzire, Grayson Murray, William McGirt
12:40 PM – Greg Chalmers, James Hahn, Lucas Glover
12:50 PM – Aaron Baddeley, Charley Hoffman, Vaughn Taylor
1:00 PM – Ted Potter, Jr., Emiliano Grillo, Brian Gay
1:10 PM – Danny Lee, Bob Estes, Whee Kim
1:20 PM – Kevin Streelman, Ryan Palmer, Glen Day
1:30 PM – Tyrone Van Aswegen, Kevin Tway, Dru Love